Current Oregon Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Oregon Senator
Jeff Merkley - D
►Websitemerkley.senate.gov
61
Oregon Senator
Ron Wyden - D
►Websitewyden.senate.gov
69
US House of Representatives
Oregon Congressional District 1
Suzanne Bonamici - D
►Websitebonamiciforcongress.com
63
Oregon Congressional District 2
Greg Walden - R
Oregon Congressional District 3
Earl Blumenauer - D
►Websiteblumenauer.house.gov
70
Oregon Congressional District 4
Peter A. Defazio - D
►Websitewww.defazioforcongress.org
71
Oregon Congressional District 5
Walter Kurt Schrader - D
►Websitewww.kurtschrader.com
66
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Oregon Governor
Katherine Brown - D
►Websitewww.KateBrownForOregon.com
58
Oregon Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
Statewide Officials
Oregon Commissioner of the Bureau of Labor and Industries
Vacant or Not Identified
Oregon Secretary Of State
Dennis Richardson - R
►Websitewww.dennisrichardson.com/
69
Oregon State Treasurer
Tobias Read - D
►Websitewww.tobiasread.com
Oregon Attorney General
Ellen R. Rosenblum - D
►Websiteellenrosenblum.com
Oregon Judge of Supreme Court, Position 5
Vacant or Not Identified
Oregon Judge Of Supreme Court, Position 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Oregon Senate
State Senator District 1
Jeff Kruse - R
►Websiterepublicansindcor.org/Elected-Officials/Jeff-Kruse
67
State Senator District 2
Herman Ernst Baertschiger, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.oregonlegislature.gov/baertschiger
State Senator District 3
Alan W. DeBoer - R
►Websitealandeboerforstaterep.com
State Senator District 4
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 5
Fred F. Girod - R
State Senator District 5
Arnie Roblan - D
►Websitewww.arniefororegon.com
70
State Senator District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 8
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 9
Fred F. Girod - R
State Senator District 9
Kathleen Taylor - D
►Websitewww.kathleentaylorfororegon.com
State Senator District 10
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 11
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 12
Laurie Monnes Anderson - D
►Websitewww.lauriemonnesanderson.com
State Senator District 12
Brian J. Boquist - R
►Websitewww.oregonlegislature.gov/boquist
59
State Senator District 13
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 14
Mark Hass - D
State Senator District 14
Dennis B. Linthicum - R
State Senator District 15
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 16
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 17
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 18
Ginny Burdick - D
►Websiteburdickfororegon.com
70
State Senator District 19
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 20
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 21
Kathleen Taylor - D
►Websitewww.kathleentaylorfororegon.com
State Senator District 22
Lew Frederick - D
State Senator District 23
Michael E. Dembrow - D
►Websitewww.oregonlegislature.gov/dembrow
State Senator District 24
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 25
Laurie Monnes Anderson - D
►Websitewww.lauriemonnesanderson.com
State Senator District 26
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 27
Tim Knopp - R
State Senator District 28
Dennis B. Linthicum - R
State Senator District 29
William S. "Bill" Hansell - R
►Websitewww.joinbillhansell.com
State Senator District 30
Ted Ferrioli - R
►Websitewww.senatorferrioli.com
67
Oregon House
State Representative District 1
David Brock Smith - R
►Websitedavidbrocksmith.com
State Representative District 2
Dallas Heard - R
►Websitewww.oregonlegislature.gov/heard
State Representative District 3
Carl Wilson - R
►Websitewww.carlwilson.org
State Representative District 4
Duane A. Stark - R
►Websitewww.duanestark.org
State Representative District 5
Pam Marsh - D
►WebsitePamMarshforOregon.com
63
State Representative District 6
Sal C. Esquivel - R
►Websitewww.salesquivel.us
70
State Representative District 7
Cedric Hayden - R
►Websitewww.haydenfororegon.com
State Representative District 8
Paul R. Holvey - D
State Representative District 9
Catherine Hanen "Caddy" McKeown - D
►Websiterepcaddymckeown.tumblr.com
State Representative District 10
David Gomberg - D
►Websiteelectgomberg.com
65
State Representative District 11
Phil Barnhart - D
State Representative District 12
John D. Lively - D
►Websiteelectjohnlively.com
71
State Representative District 13
Nancy Nathanson - D
►Websitewww.NancyNathanson.org
State Representative District 14
Julie Fahey - D
►Websitewww.juliefahey.org
40
State Representative District 15
Andy Olson - R
►Websitewww.friendsofandyolson.com
65
State Representative District 16
Dan Rayfield - D
►Websitewww.danrayfield.com
39
State Representative District 17
Sherrie Sprenger - R
►Websitesherriesprenger.com
State Representative District 18
Victor S. Gilliam - R
►Websitewww.repvicgilliam.com
65
State Representative District 19
Jodi L. Hack - R
►Websitewww.jodihackfororegon.com
State Representative District 20
Paul Evans - D
State Representative District 21
Brian L. Clem - D
►Websitewww.brianclem.com
46
State Representative District 22
Teresa Alonso Leon - D
►Websiteelectalonsoleon.com
State Representative District 23
Mike Nearman - R
►Websitewww.nearman4oregon.org
State Representative District 24
Ron Noble - R
►Websitewww.noblefororegon.com
State Representative District 25
Bill Post - R
State Representative District 26
A. Richard Vial - R
State Representative District 27
Sheri Malstrom - D
►Websitewww.sherimalstrom.com
State Representative District 28
Jeff H. Barker - D
State Representative District 29
Susan McLain - D
►Websitewww.susanmclain.org
State Representative District 30
Janeen Sollman - D
State Representative District 31
Brad Witt - D
►Websitewww.leg.state.or.us/witt
State Representative District 32
Deborah Boone - D
►Websitebooneforstaterep.com
State Representative District 33
Mitch Greenlick - D
State Representative District 34
Ken Helm - D
State Representative District 35
Margaret Doherty - D
►Websitemargaretdoherty.com
State Representative District 36
Jennifer Ann Williamson - D
►Websitejenniferfororegon.com
State Representative District 37
Julie Parrish - R
State Representative District 38
Ann Lininger - D
►Websitewww.annlininger.org
State Representative District 39
Bill Kennemer - R
State Representative District 40
Mark Meek - D
State Representative District 41
Karin Power - D
►Websitewww.karinpower.com
State Representative District 42
Rob A. Nosse - D
State Representative District 43
Tawna Sanchez - D
►Websitewww.tawnasanchez.com
State Representative District 44
Tina Kotek - D
►Websitewww.votetina.com
51
State Representative District 45
Barbara Smith Warner - D
►Websitewww.oregonlegislature.gov/smithwarner
State Representative District 46
Alissa Keny-Guyer - D
►Websitealissakenyguyer.com
State Representative District 47
Diego Hernandez - D
State Representative District 48
Jeff Reardon - D
►Websitereardonfororegon.com
State Representative District 49
Chris Gorsek - D
State Representative District 50
Carla C. Piluso - D
►Websitewww.carla-piluso.com
State Representative District 51
Janelle S. Bynum - D
State Representative District 52
Mark Johnson - R
►Websitewww.repmarkjohnson.com
State Representative District 53
Gene Whisnant - R
►Websitewww.genewhisnant.com
74
State Representative District 54
Knute C. Buehler - R
State Representative District 55
Mike McLane - R
State Representative District 56
E. Werner Reschke - R
►Websitewww.electwerner.com
State Representative District 57
Gregory V. Smith - R
►Websitewww.repgregsmith.com
49
State Representative District 58
Greg Barreto - R
State Representative District 59
John E. Huffman - R
State Representative District 60
Cliff S. Bentz - R
►Websitewww.leg.state.or.us/bentz
66
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help